Распоред - Јуни - Oктомври 2011 г. (01.06.2011 - 30.10.2011) |
Сабота, 18.06.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | Искра Јуниор (кад.) | 2 - 2 | Работнички (кад.) | ||||||
Понеделник, 20.06.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
19:00 h | ФК Влазними | 5 - 2 | Искра (млад) | ||||||
Среда, 22.06.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
19:00 h | ФК Влазними | 3 - 1 | Враништа (млад.) | ||||||
Четврток, 23.06.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Ренова | 0 - 2 | Металург | ||||||
Сабота, 25.06.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ГФК Осогово | 0 - 2 | ФК Силекс | ||||||
Вторник, 28.06.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Хоризонт Турново | 2 - 2 | ФК Силекс | ||||||
Четврток, 30.06.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Силекс | 0 - 2 | Металург | ||||||
Петок, 01.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
12:00 h | Јуниор | 2 - 5 | Победа (Т) | ||||||
18:00 h | Металург | 3 - 1 | Хоризонт Турново | ||||||
Сабота, 02.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | Победа (Т) | 6 - 2 | Лопате | ||||||
18:00 h | ФК Фортуна | 11 - 3 | ФК Беса Влазрими | ||||||
18:30 h | ГФК Осогово | 0 - 3 | ФК Брегалница 2008 | ||||||
Недела, 03.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | 4 - 6 | Добрушево | |||||||
Вторник, 05.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
19:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 0 - 0 | Тирана | ||||||
Среда, 06.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:30 h | ГФК Осогово | 1 - 2 | Руфеја | ||||||
18:30 h | Охрид Лоте | 0 - 2 | ФК Напредок | ||||||
18:30 h | ФК Силекс | 0 - 0 | ФК Брегалница 2008 | ||||||
Четврток, 07.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Гостивар | 2 - 4 | |||||||
18:30 h | 11 Октомври | 1 - 1 | ФК Пелистер | ||||||
Сабота, 09.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Брегалница 2008 | 1 - 1 | Хоризонт Турново | ||||||
18:00 h | ФК Силекс | 2 - 1 | ФК Еуромилк ГЛ | ||||||
18:00 h | Поградец (Алб) | 2 - 0 | Охрид 2004 | ||||||
18:30 h | ФК Беласица | 0 - 1 | ГФК Осогово | ||||||
Недела, 10.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
15:30 h | ФК Напредок | 1 - 1 | Влaзрими (К) | ||||||
18:00 h | 1 - 1 | Руфеја | |||||||
18:00 h | Кожуф Миравци | 1 - 2 | 11 Октомври | ||||||
18:30 h | ФК Пелистер | 2 - 0 | |||||||
Среда, 13.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Гостивар | 2 - 1 | ФК Кораб | ||||||
18:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 0 - 1 | Поградец (Алб) | ||||||
18:00 h | ФК Дрита 94 | 0 - 1 | |||||||
18:30 h | ГФК Тиквеш 09 | 2 - 2 | ФК Кожуф | ||||||
Четврток, 14.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Локомотива Бент. | 1 - 3 | ФК Силекс | ||||||
18:30 h | Ренова | 4 - 0 | Руфеја | ||||||
18:30 h | ФК Еуромилк ГЛ | 1 - 2 | 11 Октомври | ||||||
19:00 h | ФК Напредок | 3 - 0 | |||||||
Петок, 15.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:30 h | Челик | 0 - 1 | ФК Вардар | ||||||
Сабота, 16.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | 11 Октомври | 2 - 1 | Охрид 2004 | ||||||
18:30 h | ФК Силекс | 4 - 0 | ГФК Осогово | ||||||
18:30 h | Хоризонт Турново | 1 - 2 | Кожуф Миравци | ||||||
19:00 h | ФК Напредок | 0 - 0 | ФК Пелистер | ||||||
Недела, 17.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:30 h | 3 - 2 | ||||||||
Понеделник, 18.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:30 h | ФК Кораб | 2 - 2 | |||||||
Вторник, 19.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:30 h | ФК Караорман 2017 | 0 - 3 | Охрид 2004 | ||||||
18:30 h | 11 Октомври | 0 - 0 | Смедерево (Срб) | ||||||
Среда, 20.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Дрита 94 | 2 - 0 | ФК Кораб | ||||||
18:30 h | ГФК Осогово | 3 - 2 | Брегалница (Д) | ||||||
18:30 h | ФК Пелистер | 0 - 2 | ФК Напредок | ||||||
19:00 h | ФК Скопје | 0 - 0 | Тетекс | ||||||
Четврток, 21.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
10:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 1 - 0 | Смедерево (Срб) | ||||||
18:30 h | 3 - 5 | Пелистер (Млад) | |||||||
19:00 h | ФК Караорман 2017 | 1 - 4 | Охрид Лоте | ||||||
Петок, 22.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
19:00 h | ФК Напредок | 5 - 0 | ФК Кораб | ||||||
Сабота, 23.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Брегалница 2008 | 0 - 4 | Хоризонт Турново | ||||||
18:00 h | Локомотива Бент. | 1 - 2 | ФК Силекс | ||||||
18:30 h | 11 Октомври | 2 - 0 | ФК Напредок | ||||||
19:00 h | Кожуф Миравци | 0 - 1 | ФК Вардар | ||||||
19:00 h | ГФК Тиквеш 09 | 2 - 2 | |||||||
Недела, 24.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:30 h | Брегалница (Д) | 2 - 6 | ГФК Осогово | ||||||
18:30 h | Баби | 1 - 1 | ФК Беласица | ||||||
Понеделник, 25.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
19:00 h | ФК Караорман 2017 | 0 - 5 | Смедерево (Срб) | ||||||
Вторник, 26.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Ренова | 4 - 3 | ФК Дрита 94 | ||||||
Среда, 27.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:30 h | ФК Напредок | 6 - 1 | Влaзрими (К) | ||||||
18:30 h | ФК Караорман 2017 | 5 - 4 | Билишт (Алб) | ||||||
19:00 h | Смедерево (Срб) | 4 - 1 | Поградец (Алб) | ||||||
Петок, 29.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
19:00 h | ЖФК Наше Такси | 7 - 1 | ЖФК Тирана | ||||||
Сабота, 30.07.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:30 h | ФК Караорман 2017 | 5 - 1 | Влaзними (С) | ||||||
Понеделник, 01.08.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:30 h | ФК Скопје | 1 - 2 | |||||||
Среда, 31.08.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
19:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 0 - 3 | Билишт (Алб) | ||||||
Понеделник, 05.09.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 2 - 2 | Охрид Лоте | ||||||
Сабота, 08.10.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
16:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 9 - 1 | Охрид Лоте | ||||||
16:30 h | ФК Работнички | 2 - 2 | Хоризонт Турново | ||||||
Недела, 09.10.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
15:00 h | 3 - 1 | Сливнишки Герои (Буг) | |||||||
Среда, 19.10.2011 - 8. Matchday | |||||||||
14:30 h | ЖФК Единство | 4 - 1 | ЖФК Леминд-Лавице (Срб) | ||||||
16:00 h | ФК Пелистер | 1 - 1 | Могила Би Милк |