Match Schedule for Победа |
MD | Date | Time | Home Team | Away Team | Result | ||||||
1 | 13.08.2017 | 18:00 h | Победа | - | ФК Пелистер | 1 | - | 2 | |||
2 | 20.08.2017 | 18:00 h | ФК Вардар | - | Победа | 4 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 26.08.2017 | 17:30 h | Победа | - | ФК Шкупи 1927 | 2 | - | 1 | |||
4 | 10.09.2017 | 17:00 h | ФК Шкендија | - | Победа | 3 | - | 3 | |||
5 | 17.09.2017 | 16:30 h | Победа | - | ФК АП Брера | 2 | - | 2 | |||
6 | 20.09.2017 | 16:30 h | Победа | - | ФК Работнички | 2 | - | 4 | |||
7 | 24.09.2017 | 16:30 h | ФК Силекс | - | Победа | 1 | - | 0 | |||
8 | 27.09.2017 | 16:30 h | Победа | - | ФК Скопје | 4 | - | 2 | |||
9 | 30.09.2017 | 16:00 h | Ренова | - | Победа | 0 | - | 0 | |||
10 | 14.10.2017 | 15:30 h | ФК Пелистер | - | Победа | 2 | - | 1 | |||
11 | 22.10.2017 | 15:30 h | Победа | - | ФК Вардар | 1 | - | 0 | |||
12 | 25.10.2017 | 15:30 h | ФК Шкупи 1927 | - | Победа | 1 | - | 0 | |||
13 | 29.10.2017 | 14:30 h | Победа | - | ФК Шкендија | 0 | - | 2 | |||
14 | 05.11.2017 | 14:30 h | ФК АП Брера | - | Победа | 0 | - | 1 | |||
15 | 16.11.2017 | 14:00 h | ФК Работнички | - | Победа | 4 | - | 0 | |||
16 | 19.11.2017 | 14:00 h | Победа | - | ФК Силекс | 0 | - | 2 | |||
17 | 26.11.2017 | 14:00 h | ФК Скопје | - | Победа | 0 | - | 1 | |||
18 | 03.12.2017 | 14:00 h | Победа | - | Ренова | 1 | - | 1 | |||
19 | 14.02.2018 | 15:00 h | Победа | - | ФК Пелистер | 1 | - | 1 | |||
20 | 18.02.2018 | 15:00 h | ФК Вардар | - | Победа | 3 | - | 0 | |||
21 | 25.02.2018 | 15:00 h | Победа | - | ФК Шкупи 1927 | 3 | - | 3 | |||
22 | 03.03.2018 | 15:00 h | ФК Шкендија | - | Победа | 3 | - | 0 | |||
23 | 11.03.2018 | 15:00 h | Победа | - | ФК АП Брера | 0 | - | 0 | |||
24 | 17.03.2018 | 15:00 h | Победа | - | ФК Работнички | 2 | - | 0 | |||
25 | 01.04.2018 | 16:00 h | ФК Силекс | - | Победа | 1 | - | 0 | |||
26 | 07.04.2018 | 17:00 h | Победа | - | ФК Скопје | 0 | - | 1 | |||
27 | 15.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Ренова | - | Победа | 2 | - | 1 | |||
28 | 18.04.2018 | 17:00 h | ФК Пелистер | - | Победа | 1 | - | 1 | |||
29 | 22.04.2018 | 17:00 h | Победа | - | ФК Вардар | 2 | - | 0 | |||
30 | 25.04.2018 | 17:00 h | ФК Шкупи 1927 | - | Победа | 3 | - | 1 | |||
31 | 29.04.2018 | 17:00 h | Победа | - | ФК Шкендија | 2 | - | 1 | |||
32 | 02.05.2018 | 17:00 h | ФК АП Брера | - | Победа | 1 | - | 0 | |||
33 | 06.05.2018 | 17:30 h | ФК Работнички | - | Победа | 4 | - | 2 |