Распоред - Јануари/Февруари 2012 г. (01.01.2012 - 29.02.2012) |
Недела, 22.01.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 h | ФК Кожуф | 0 - 1 | Металург | ||||||
Среда, 25.01.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
12:00 h | ГФК Тиквеш 09 | 0 - 3 | ФК Вардар | ||||||
13:00 h | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | 1 - 2 | Маџари Солид. | ||||||
Четврток, 26.01.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
13:00 h | Металург | 1 - 1 | Кожуф Миравци | ||||||
Петок, 27.01.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
12:00 h | ФК Работнички | 0 - 0 | Пирин Гоце Делчев (Буг) | ||||||
Сабота, 28.01.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
12:00 h | Хоризонт Турново | 1 - 0 | Тетекс | ||||||
Недела, 29.01.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
12:00 h | Кожуф Миравци | 2 - 2 | 11 Октомври | ||||||
13:00 h | Локомотива Бент. | 1 - 1 | Маџари Солид. | ||||||
13:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 1 - 0 | ФК Гостивар | ||||||
Вторник, 31.01.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
12:00 h | ФК Брегалница 2008 | 4 - 0 | ФК Силекс | ||||||
13:00 h | ФК Работнички | 4 - 0 | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | ||||||
Среда, 01.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 1 - 1 | ФК Еуромилк ГЛ | ||||||
12:00 h | ГФК Тиквеш 09 | 0 - 4 | Тетекс | ||||||
Сабота, 04.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
13:00 h | ФК Брегалница 2008 | 0 - 0 | ФК Пелистер | ||||||
Недела, 05.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
10:00 h | ФК Напредок | ФК Силекс | |||||||
12:15 h | Охрид 2004 | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | |||||||
13:00 h | ФК Брегалница 2008 | 4 - 2 | ГФК Тиквеш 09 | ||||||
Вторник, 07.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
12:00 h | Металург | - | ФК Еуромилк ГЛ | ||||||
Среда, 08.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
12:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 2 - 1 | ФК Напредок | ||||||
Четврток, 09.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:30 h | Охрид Лоте | 0 - 2 | 11 Октомври | ||||||
Петок, 10.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 2 - 1 | Ренова | ||||||
Недела, 12.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | ФК Напредок | - | Ренова | ||||||
13:00 h | ГФК Осогово | 0 - 0 | Баби | ||||||
13:00 h | Охрид 2004 | - | ФК Дрита 94 | ||||||
Понеделник, 13.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
12:00 h | Тетекс | - | |||||||
Вторник, 14.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | ФК Гостивар | 1 - 5 | Ренова | ||||||
13:00 h | ГФК Осогово | - | ФК Силекс | ||||||
Среда, 15.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 1 - 2 | ФК Напредок | ||||||
13:00 h | ФК Брегалница 2008 | 2 - 1 | БСК Борча (Срб) | ||||||
13:30 h | Металург | 8 - 1 | ФК Дрита 94 | ||||||
14:00 h | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | 3 - 1 | ФК Љуботен | ||||||
Четврток, 16.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | ФК Пелистер | - | Ренова | ||||||
13:00 h | Кожуф Миравци | 2 - 3 | ФК Гостивар | ||||||
Петок, 17.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | Охрид Лоте | - | ФК Напредок | ||||||
Сабота, 18.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | ФК Напредок | 1 - 1 | Ренова | ||||||
12:00 h | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | - | Тетекс | ||||||
Недела, 19.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 0 - 1 | Металург | ||||||
13:00 h | ГФК Осогово | 1 - 0 | ФК Гостивар | ||||||
Понеделник, 20.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
10:00 h | Охрид Лоте | 2 - 3 | ФК Напредок | ||||||
Вторник, 21.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | ФК Пелистер | 2 - 1 | ФК Напредок | ||||||
Среда, 22.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
10:00 h | Охрид Лоте | 2 - 1 | Руфеја | ||||||
12:15 h | 11 Октомври | 1 - 3 | Металург | ||||||
Четврток, 23.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
13:00 h | 2 - 1 | Албарса | |||||||
13:00 h | Руфеја | 2 - 0 | Хиси (Кос) | ||||||
13:30 h | ФК Дрита 94 | 1 - 1 | ФК Кораб | ||||||
Петок, 24.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | ФК Пелистер | 0 - 1 | Ренова | ||||||
14:00 h | ФК Вардар | 1 - 2 | Тетекс | ||||||
Сабота, 25.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | ФК Напредок | 1 - 0 | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | ||||||
13:00 h | ГФК Осогово | - | Руфеја | ||||||
13:00 h | Охрид 2004 | 1 - 0 | ФК Кораб | ||||||
13:00 h | Охрид Лоте | 1 - 0 | Металург | ||||||
Недела, 26.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
10:00 h | Охрид Лоте | 3 - 1 | Охрид 2004 (млад.) | ||||||
13:00 h | 11 Октомври | 1 - 1 | Хиси (Кос) | ||||||
13:00 h | ФК Работнички | 4 - 0 | Тетекс | ||||||
13:00 h | Ренова | 2 - 2 | ФК Дрита 94 | ||||||
Понеделник, 27.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
13:00 h | ФК Работнички | 4 - 2 | Алумина | ||||||
Вторник, 28.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
13:00 h | Охрид Лоте | 1 - 4 | Хиси (Кос) | ||||||
Среда, 29.02.2012 - 9. Matchday | |||||||||
11:00 h | Охрид 2004 | - | Тетекс | ||||||
13:00 h | ФК Кораб | 2 - 2 | Хиси (Кос) | ||||||
13:30 h | ФК Пелистер | 1 - 1 | ФК Напредок |