Распоред - Август 2010 г. (01.08.2010 - 31.08.2010) |
Среда, 04.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 h | ССК Младинец | 2 - 4 | Бабуна | ||||||
18:00 h | ФК Тиверија | 0 - 2 | ФК Кожуф | ||||||
18:00 h | 0 - 0 | Брегалница (Д) | |||||||
Сабота, 07.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Големо Коњари | 0 - 0 | Млекар | ||||||
18:00 h | ФК Младост 1930 | 2 - 0 | ФК Шкупи 1927 | ||||||
Недела, 08.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Рудар 1947 | 0 - 0 | Славија | ||||||
18:00 h | Баби | 0 - 0 | Брегалница (Д) | ||||||
Понеделник, 09.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Тиверија | 6 - 0 | Беласица (младинци) | ||||||
Вторник, 10.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Хајдук (Л) | 3 - 5 | |||||||
18:00 h | Сењак Дузлак | 2 - 1 | Баби | ||||||
Среда, 11.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Борец 1919 | 1 - 4 | Бабуна | ||||||
18:00 h | Сливнички бранови | 2 - 2 | Шара | ||||||
18:00 h | Поешево | 4 - 4 | ФК Кравари | ||||||
Петок, 13.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Лисолај | 1 - 3 | Јунајтед Стрелиште | ||||||
18:00 h | Славија | 1 - 1 | Сан Сити | ||||||
18:00 h | Баби | 0 - 1 | ФК Брегалница 2008 | ||||||
Сабота, 14.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | 5 - 0 | ФК Шкупи 1927 | |||||||
18:00 h | ДОСК Долно Оризари | 1 - 3 | КСК Крклино | ||||||
18:00 h | Поешево | 5 - 2 | БСК Бистрица | ||||||
Недела, 15.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Карбинци | 2 - 2 | Баби | ||||||
18:00 h | Сливнички бранови | 2 - 1 | Шара | ||||||
18:00 h | Лепенец | 0 - 6 | Бабуна | ||||||
18:00 h | ФК Кожуф | 3 - 1 | Црна Река | ||||||
18:00 h | Поешево | 3 - 1 | КСК Крклино | ||||||
18:00 h | ДОСК Долно Оризари | 5 - 0 | БСК Бистрица | ||||||
18:00 h | Бутел | 0 - 1 | Славија | ||||||
18:00 h | ФК Превалец | 2 - 2 | ФК Борец 1919 | ||||||
Среда, 18.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Славија | 3 - 2 | Сан Сити | ||||||
18:00 h | Победа | 1 - 1 | 11 Октомври | ||||||
18:00 h | Баби | 2 - 1 | Астибо | ||||||
Четврток, 19.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | 2 - 1 | Лепенец | ||||||
18:00 h | Руфеја | 3 - 1 | ФК Љуботен | ||||||
18:00 h | КСК Крклино | 4 - 4 | Јунајтед Стрелиште | ||||||
Петок, 20.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Славија | 1 - 2 | Бутел | ||||||
Сабота, 21.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Маџари Солид. | 5 - 1 | ФК Љуботен | ||||||
18:00 h | Баби | 4 - 0 | ФК Овче Поле | ||||||
Недела, 22.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | 4 - 0 | ФК БВК Коњаре | ||||||
18:00 h | Брегалница (Д) | 2 - 2 | |||||||
Понеделник, 23.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Астибо | 4 - 0 | Бирлик (К) | ||||||
18:00 h | Металург (младинци) | 0 - 0 | Славија | ||||||
Среда, 25.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | 2 - 3 | Гоблен Јуниор | ||||||
18:00 h | Поешево | 3 - 4 | Вардино | ||||||
Четврток, 26.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | ФК Превалец | 5 - 3 | Младост (В) | ||||||
Петок, 27.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | КСК Крклино | 3 - 6 | Лисолај | ||||||
Недела, 29.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:00 h | Пелистер (Т) | 3 - 9 | Поешево | ||||||
18:00 h | Лирија (Ж) | 1 - 5 | ФК Љуботен | ||||||
Вторник, 31.08.2010 - 1. Matchday | |||||||||
18:30 h | Вулкан Спорт | 4 - 2 | Вапила |