Match Schedule for Ренова |
MD | Date | Time | Home Team | Away Team | Result | ||||||
1 | 09.08.2020 | 18:30 h | Ренова | - | ФК Струга Трим Љум | 0 | - | 0 | |||
2 | 16.08.2020 | 18:00 h | ФК Борец 1919 | - | Ренова | 1 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 22.08.2020 | 18:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК АП Брера | 2 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 31.08.2020 | 17:30 h | ФК Силекс | - | Ренова | 3 | - | 1 | |||
5 | 13.09.2020 | 17:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Работнички | 0 | - | 1 | |||
6 | 20.09.2020 | 16:30 h | ФК Шкупи 1927 | - | Ренова | 4 | - | 3 | |||
7 | 27.09.2020 | 16:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | 1 | - | 3 | |||
8 | 03.10.2020 | 16:00 h | ФК Беласица | - | Ренова | 1 | - | 1 | |||
9 | 18.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Ренова | - | ФК Пелистер | 0 | - | 0 | |||
10 | 25.10.2020 | 15:30 h | ФК Вардар | - | Ренова | 3 | - | 3 | |||
11 | 07.11.2020 | 14:30 h | Ренова | - | ФК Шкендија | 1 | - | 3 | |||
12 | 22.11.2020 | 14:00 h | ФК Струга Трим Љум | - | Ренова | 1 | - | 0 | |||
13 | 29.11.2020 | 14:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Борец 1919 | 1 | - | 0 | |||
14 | 29.11.2020 | 14:00 h | ФК АП Брера | - | Ренова | 0 | - | 1 | |||
15 | 06.12.2020 | 14:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Силекс | 0 | - | 0 | |||
16 | 09.12.2020 | 14:00 h | ФК Работнички | - | Ренова | 3 | - | 1 | |||
17 | 12.12.2020 | 14:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Шкупи 1927 | 0 | - | 0 | |||
18 | 16.12.2020 | 14:00 h | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | - | Ренова | 2 | - | 3 | |||
19 | 21.02.2021 | 15:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Беласица | 2 | - | 4 | |||
20 | 28.02.2021 | 15:00 h | ФК Пелистер | - | Ренова | 3 | - | 1 | |||
21 | 03.03.2021 | 15:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Вардар | 3 | - | 0 | |||
22 | 07.03.2021 | 15:00 h | ФК Шкендија | - | Ренова | 0 | - | 0 | |||
23 | 14.03.2021 | 16:00 h | ФК Струга Трим Љум | - | Ренова | 0 | - | 0 | |||
24 | 20.03.2021 | 16:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Македонија ЃП 1932 | 1 | - | 2 | |||
25 | 04.04.2021 | 16:00 h | ФК Шкупи 1927 | - | Ренова | 1 | - | 2 | |||
26 | 11.04.2021 | 14:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Шкендија | 0 | - | 3 | |||
27 | 14.04.2021 | 14:00 h | ФК Вардар | - | Ренова | 1 | - | 1 | |||
28 | 17.04.2021 | 14:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Силекс | 2 | - | 1 | |||
29 | 25.04.2021 | 14:00 h | ФК Пелистер | - | Ренова | 1 | - | 0 | |||
30 | 28.04.2021 | 14:00 h | ФК АП Брера | - | Ренова | 1 | - | 1 | |||
31 | 01.05.2021 | 14:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Беласица | 3 | - | 1 | |||
32 | 09.05.2021 | 17:00 h | ФК Борец 1919 | - | Ренова | 2 | - | 0 | |||
33 | 16.05.2021 | 17:00 h | Ренова | - | ФК Работнички | 1 | - | 1 |